?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

WAUGH

how can i still be awake? and i have at least another hour to go!

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
bruteforcemethd
Nov. 6th, 2003 10:39 pm (UTC)
heh. heh heh. heh heh haaaah! hah ha ha ha. heh heh ho ho ::wheeze::
delascabezas
Nov. 7th, 2003 06:25 am (UTC)
feeling old
wtf man? i thought I had another decade of hard living before i turned into my dad... what gives?
superspryte
Nov. 7th, 2003 04:28 am (UTC)
Shit happens. I think I stole your sleep. I went to bed at 9:30pm. Don't worry; I didn't enjoy the stolen sleep...I had a migraine. Still kinda do. Blah.
delascabezas
Nov. 7th, 2003 06:22 am (UTC)
SLEEP THIEF!
raar
superspryte
Nov. 7th, 2003 07:41 am (UTC)
Re: SLEEP THIEF!
I sorry! I needed it!
delascabezas
Nov. 7th, 2003 08:03 am (UTC)
yeah i know
migraines suck the big one - hope you feel better
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Steam Escaping!
delascabezas
The Son of the last of a long line of thinkers.
delascabezas.com

Latest Month

February 2017
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow